Wisconsin Snowmobile Clubs

Bookmark and Share

Adams County
Dellwood-Moundview
Cheri Ross  608-548-0882
Adams County
Easton Sno-Seekers
608-584-5039 – tstuart@maqs.net
Adams County
Grand Marsh Pathfinders
Roberta Hams 608-444-2680
Adams County
Jackpine Savage
Shirley Miller 608-564-7926
Adams County
Monroe Center Winter Pals
608-572-0592, lastjanet63@yahoo.com
Adams County
New Haven Sno Streakers
608-981-2185, deb.allenschultz@wpt.org
Adams County
Rome Sno Bandits
http://www.romesnobandits.com/
Adams County
Rustic Ridge Riders
http://www.rusticridgeriders.org/
Adams County
Twin Valley Snowdrifters
608-254-6540, tammyc@tofsoninsurance.com
Ashland County
Ashland SC
715-278-3565, plntjoky@cheqnet.net
Ashland County
Clam Lake Forest Riders
715-794-2294
Ashland County
Glidden Snow Bears
715-264-2627, morefords@centurytel.net
Ashland County
Penokee Mountain Range Riders
715-274-2084 – vballnigh@yahoo.com
Ashland County
Sno Demons
715-274-7426, billauto@centurytel.net
Barron County
Barron Snow Bears
http://barronsnowbearsinc.webs.com/
Barron County
Chetek Snow Flyers
715-237-2744 – schmitz@citizens-tel.net
Barron County
Island City Snowmobilers
Ryan Brown 715-822-3966
Barron County
Rice Lake Sno-Birds
http://www.ricelakesnobirds.com/
Bayfield County
Apostle Island S.C.
715-747-5955
Bayfield County
Barnestormers
715-580-0298, vandoorn99@yahoo.com
Bayfield County
Drummond Sno Jacks
715-739-6696, madwar@cheqnet.net
Bayfield County
Iron River Snowmobilers
715-372-6309, kirkesenberg@cheqnet.net
Bayfield County
Namakagon Trail Groomers
715-798-2501, skulcook@cheqnet.net
Bayfield County
Washburn ValHellers
http://washburnvalhellers.net/index.html
Bayfield County
White River Ramblers
715-372-5080, debbandrandy@gmail.com
Brown County
Greenleaf Riders
http://www.bcaclubs.org/greenleaf/default.html
Brown County
Knight Riders
Brown County
Ledgeview Riders
http://www.bcaclubs.org/ledgeview/default.html
Brown County
MidNite Trail Riders
http://www.midnitetrailriders.com/
Brown County
Norseman S C
(Dave Reedy)
Brown County
Sno-Birds
http://www.bcaclubs.org/sno_birds/default.html
Brown County
Sugarbush Trail Tramps
920-469-3542, bethvandenbush@rocketmail.com
Brown County
West DePere Snow Owls
920-337-6570 – ttilkens@gmail.com
Brown County
Wrightstown Sno Rovers
920-347-1212 – clamers@habco.com
Buffalo County
Alma Snow Drifters of Wisconsin Inc.
608-685-4841 – perrytc@tds.net
Buffalo County
Glencoe Drifters
Teresa Stoneberg – 608-323-7134
Buffalo County
Hilltop Trailblazers
608-323-3072, fdfjen31@gmail.com
Buffalo County
Mondovi-Gilmanton Sno Blazers
Dennis Ring – 715-926-4972
Buffalo County
Nelson-Urne Snowmobile Club
715-673-4881, bobjudy@nelson-tel.net
Buffalo County
River Valley Riders
Gerald Thaldorf – 608-248-2251
Buffalo County
Waumandee Trailblazers
Dan Brommer 608-626-2591
Burnett County
Lake Country Riders
715-349-7340, schoepke@sirentel.net
Burnett County
Lakes & Pines Sno-Trails
http://www.wilakespines.org/
Burnett County
Phantom Trail Riders
http://www.phantomtrailriders.com/
Burnett County
Wonderland Inc
715-866-8495, rosiep@centurytel.net
Calumet County
Calumet Sno-Trails
http://www.calumetsnotrails.com/
Calumet County
Deer Run Sno-Riders
920-588-0104 – fischer@fvtc.edu
Calumet County
Kiel Snowmobile Club
http://www.kielsnowmobileclub.com/
Chippewa County
Back 40 Trail Riders
http://www.back40trailriders.com/
Chippewa County
Bateman Sno-Riders
715-723-4714 – afoiles@gopresto.com
Chippewa County
Bloomer Sno-Hawks
http://www.bloomersnohawks.com/
Chippewa County
Cleveland Trailmates
Patricia Paulsen – 715-288-6338
Chippewa County
Cross Cut Snowmobile Club
Ronnie Duncan
Chippewa County
Delmar Snow Gliders
715-667-3817, boblori123@centurytel.net
Chippewa County
Eagleton Sno-Flyers
Julie Woodruff – 715-288-6773
Chippewa County
Flambeau Area Trail Tenders
715-595-4336, willmartham@centurytel.net
Chippewa County
Hallie Eagles
715-456-8502, hwolf4@hotmail.com
Chippewa County
Jim Town Rail Runners
715-723-3661, amichels13@yahoo.com
Chippewa County
Lafayette Area Snow Trails
Peter Krumenauer 715-382-4557
Chippewa County
Lake Wissota Trail Blazers
Bill Welch 715-723-0995
Chippewa County
Rough Riders
715-720-1051 – andymcg@sbcgloal.net
Chippewa County
Stanley Sno Chargers
Glen Johnson 715-835-4689
Chippewa County
Wheaton Knight Riders
Ron Harris – 715-568-1818
Clark County
Boom Town Sno-Chasers
Vaughn Graski – 715-654-5353
Clark County
G W R  Riders
715-267-6914 Hecksinwi@msn.com
Clark County
Hatfield Roadrunners
715-896-7063 – twinscooley@netscape.net
Clark County
Neillsville-Granton Trailbusters
http://www.ngti.org/
Clark County
Rip Riders
Diane Schmutzler 715-223-4361
Clark County
Snow Angels
715-683-2729, loyalsnowangelsclub@yahoo.com
Clark County
Thorp Sno-Raiders
715-669-5878,  membership@thorpsnoraiders.com
Clark County
Trailblazers Snowmobile Club
715-218-8827 – jlindeman@midwisc.com
Columbia County
Arlington Prairie Drifters
http://www.prairiedrifters.com/
Columbia County
Camper Country Snow Riders
Will Foreman – 920-992-3817
Columbia County
Columbus Fall River Sno-Blazers
920-623-9580 – snoblazers@hotmail.com
Columbia County
Rocky Run Riders
http://www.orgsites.com/wi/rockyrun
Columbia County
Sno-Hoppers of Doylestown
Deb Roche
Columbia County
The Moonlighters Snowmobile Club Inc.
http://www.moonlighterssnowmobileclub.com/
Columbia County
Winnebago Ridge Runners
http://www.winnebagoridgerunners.com/
Columbia County
Yellow Thunder
http://www.merr.com/users/ythunder/
Crawford County
Cliffhangers Snowmobile Club
608-306-1766, daleachenbach@centurytel.net
Dane Count
White Lightning
608-643-0169 – Mark_Hertzfeldt@cinfin.com
Dane County
Ashton Ridge Runners
Julie Frey – 608-643-4534
Dane County
Belleville Sno-Cats
608-838-3239 – hahnchevy@aol.com
Dane County
C.P. Riders
http://www.cpriders.com/
Dane County
Cottage Grove Snowmobile Assn
608-222-7213 – bhomburg@att.net
Dane County
County Line Sno Busters
608-767-2008 – cemein@tds.net
Dane County
Dane County Youth Club
608-767-3956 – megerz1662@tds.net)
Dane County
Golden Triangle Drifters
http://www.goldendrifters.com/
Dane County
Marshall Sno-Drifters
608-225-2804, marshallsnodrifters@gmail.com
Dane County
Mt Vernon Valley Riders
608-832-6685, SledHead@merr.com
Dane County
Oregon Sno-Blazers
Dan Calrk – 608-835-7564
Dane County
Prairie Riders – Sun Prairie
Richard Bidinger
Dane County
Rockdale White Nites
http://www.rockdalewhitenites.com/
Dane County
Speedway
608-845-9182, LKCox@tds.net
Dane County
Sugar River Riders
608-845-6857, jegust9@tds.net
Dane County
Utica-Nora Area Trailblazers
http://uticanorasnowmobileclub.com/
Dane County
Viking Snowdrifters
608-838-3095, JerryIrisKrisch@charter.net
Dane County
Waubesa Snow Birds
608-838-9013, blynn1525@aol.com
Dane County
Waunakee Winter Wanderers
608-849-3900, bwerlein@gmail.com
Dodge County
Horicon Marsh S C Inc.
Kris Kaiser – 920-485-3226
Dodge County
Juneau Snow Marauders
David Straseske – 920-386-4901
Dodge County
LeRoy Knowles Country Riders
920-763-2449 – chike@bigfoot.com
Dodge County
Lowell Trackmasters
920-296-9642 – kjdollar@huges.net
Dodge County
Neosho Nomads
920-625-3143 – gmargelosfsky@netwurx.net
Dodge County
Oberlanders
262-670-9659, ccsmithyman@hotmail.com
Dodge County
Randolph Trail Busters
Randy Homan – 920-326-3654
Dodge County
Ridge & Valley Cruisers
http://www.rvcsnow.com/
Dodge County
Rock River Riders
920-262-0928, rowoldt@charter.net
Dodge County
Rock River S.C.
Kelly Moede – 920-387-9035
Dodge County
Silver Creek Riders
920-474-7407, kens4x4@gdinet.com
Dodge County
Sinissippi Trail Hawks
Tonia Mindemann
Dodge County
Sno Blazers
http://fp1.centurytel.net/sno-blazers/
Dodge County
Sno-Kats of Beaver Dam
920-885-4898 – rbraun@powerweb.net
Dodge County
Theresa Pioneers
920-269-4343, greenewood2@gmail.com
Dodge County
TT Riders of Burnett
920-349-3840, brusveen@sbcglobal.net
Door County
Door Centeral Snowgoers
Bruce Hill 920-333-0236
Door County
Door Drifters
920-743-7974
Door County
Door Pioneer Trailblazers
http://www.doorpioneertrailblazers.org/
Door County
Red River Riders
Mike Griep – 920-866-9030
Door County
Southern Door Snow Travelers
Joe Delveaux – 920-825-1171
Door County
Top of the Thumb
920-854-4553 – totsc@aol.com
Door County
Villagers
920-493-5374, anschutzfamily@gmail.com
Douglas County
4-Seasons Recreational Club
http://www.4seasonsrec.org/
Douglas County
Brule River Riders
http://www.bruleriverriders.com/
Douglas County
Cozy Corner Trails Inc.
http://cozycornertrails.com/
Douglas County
Drift Dodgers S C Inc.
715-399-8611, tonguetwister2.1@juno.com
Douglas County
Get-Er-Done Club of Gordon
http://www.get-er-done.org/
Douglas County
Jackpine Riders
Chris Farmer – chriscf2u2001@yahoo.com
Douglas County
South Superior Stormriders
Val Melgeorge – 715-394-4747
Dunn County
Boyceville Area Sno-Jammers
http://www.basatv.com/
Dunn County
Boyceville Area Sno-Jammers
http://www.basatv.com/
Dunn County
Colfax Sno-Drifters
Greg Larson – 715-962-2138
Dunn County
Downsville Snowdrifters
715-664-8509, cut@wwt.net
Dunn County
Eau Galle Lakers
715-283-4214 – gdusek@wwt.net
Dunn County
Elk Lake Blizzard Breakers
715-832-5033, brbrcrandall@yahoo.com
Dunn County
Irvington Weston Hillclimbers
Tilli Hotchkiss – 715-664-8831
Dunn County
Kanda Kruisers
715-235-6029 – bmkoehler@charter.net
Dunn County
Knapp Valley Riders
Sandy Thatcher – 715-665-2550
Dunn County
Menonomie Sno-Blazers
Pam Lierman – 715-505-4845
Dunn County
Ridgeland Ridgerunners
Jamie Christopherson – 715-949-1964
Dunn County
Tainter Trail Tamers
Scott Nusberger – 715-235-7110
Dunn County
Valley Sno-Goers
Kevin Knospe 715-235-9685
Dunn County
Vista Cruisers
715-235-1649 – khusby@wildblue.net
Dunn County
Wheeler Snowdrifters
715-556-0209, awscmiss_snowflake0405@yahoo.com
Eau Claire County
Agusta Sno Drifters
http://www.eccosnow.org/
Eau Claire County
Bracketteers Snowmobile Club
http://www.eccosnow.org/
Eau Claire County
Brunswick Beavers SC
http://www.eccosnow.org/
Eau Claire County
Cleghorn Snow Drifters
http://www.eccosnow.org/
Eau Claire County
Elk Lake Blizzard Breakers
http://www.eccosnow.org/
Eau Claire County
Pleasant Valley Rough Riders
http://www.eccosnow.org/
Eau Claire County
Sherwood Foresters SC
http://www.eccosnow.org/
Florence County
Florence County Blue Ox Trail Riders
715-674-2616, nancfran1@gmail.com
Fond du Lac County
Brandon Sno-Cubs Inc.
920-346-5224 – cjjahns@centurytel.net
Fond du Lac County
Campbellsport Sno-Cougars
920-533-4978 – deloresprochnow@yahoo.com
Fond du Lac County
Dotyville Drifters
920-921-2969 – mhansen1393@yahoo.com
Fond du Lac County
Drift Jumpers SC
http://www.waupundriftjumpers.org/
Fond du Lac County
Eden Sno-Birds
Karen Baumhardt – 920-477-6424
Fond du Lac County
Fond du Lac Snowflyers
Tom Beltz 920-921-5586
Fond du Lac County
Friendell Trail Association
414-921-4949 – sjackowski@dotnet.com)
Fond du Lac County
Holy Land Flyers Inc.
http://www.holylandsnowflyers.com/
Fond du Lac County
N.K.M. Crooked Trails SC
http://nkmcrookedtrails.com/
Fond du Lac County
Ruff Riders
920-517-1151 – snowjunkes@yahoo.com
Fond du Lac County
Silver Creek Sno-Odders SC
http://www.sno-odders.com/
Fond du Lac County
Trail Wanderers
Mike Witkowski 920-375-0689
Fond du Lac County
Twin Oaks
920-907-0743 – jandlcollien@hughes.net
Forest County
100 Mile Snow Safari
http://www.100milesnowsafari.org/
Forest County
Lumberjack Memorial Trails
http://www.lumberjacktrails.com/
Forest County
T P Sno-Club
http://www.tombstonepickerel.com/
Grant County
Boscobel Sno Stingers
Karen Martin – 608-375-5857
Grant County
Cassville Ski-Busters
608-794-2599, jenscobra@hotmail.com
Grant County
Cuba City Cubes
Glenn Ramaker – 608-744-3790
Grant County
Dickeyville Idle Riders
608-568-3893, dkyfeed@tds.net
Grant County
Hazel Green Sno-Birds
Steve Symons, 608-854-2492
Grant County
I-G Snow Cats
608-929-7527, svmuell@centurytel.net
Grant County
Kieler Moonshiners
Terry Patzner, terry.patzner@mckesson.com
Grant County
Mississippi Bluff Riders
608-732-7718, gotzinger5@tds.net
Grant County
Muscoda Snowsports
608-739-3211 – crneff@dishmail.net
Grant County
Platteville Drift Busters S C
608-778-3491, tony_steinhart@yahoo.com
Grant County
Snoopy Sno-Goers S C
http://www.snoopysnogoers.com/
Green County
Brooklyn Sno-Hornets
608-455-3131 – lsarndt@litewire.net
Green County
Stateline Trailblazers
608-201-3861 – ljwot@aol.com
Green Lake County
Berlin River Riders
http://www.greenlakecountysnowmobiletrails.com/
Green Lake County
Markesan Sno-Drifters
http://www.greenlakecountysnowmobiletrails.com/
Green Lake County
Princeton Sno-Barons
http://www.greenlakecountysnowmobiletrails.com/
Green Lake County
Sno-Streakers Ltd.
http://www.greenlakecountysnowmobiletrails.com/
Iowa County
Arena Ridge Runners
Peggy Carpenter – 608-588-2864
Iowa County
Barneveld Trail Eagles
608-924-3110, lynnied@mhtc.net
Iowa County
Helena Road Runners
608-588-3006, bobnbon@merr.com
Iowa County
Hollandale Snowdrifters
Rita Norton, 608-967-2249
Iowa County
Ridgeway Riders
608-574-5713, Julie.Toay@landsend.com
Iowa County
T-Riders
Tony Pittz – 608-987-2172
Iron County
Mercer Sno-Goers
Darrell Fohr
Iron County
White Thunder Riders
715-561-3361 – jjames003@centurytel.net
Jackson County
Barnyard Trailriders
Kevin Christopherson – 608-488-5700
Jackson County
Black River Trail Riders
715-896-2661 – jeff5_0_43@yahoo.com
Jackson County
Woodland Riders
715-284-0320 – ktward@centurytel.net
Jefferson County
Concord Center Cruisers
Patricia Brandt – 262-593-8910
Jefferson County
Driftskippers S C
Linda Bennett
Jefferson County
Hebron Bark River Riders
920-563-8024, dcfoer@gmail.com
Jefferson County
Helenville Hill Hoppers
Cheryl Christian – 262-567-1358
Jefferson County
Hubbleton Riders
920-648-5980, maryann@jefnet.com
Jefferson County
Ixonia Concord Explorers
Steve Counsell – 262-567-9523
Jefferson County
Jefferson Sno-Hawks
920-674-0679 – jckraushouse@charter.net
Jefferson County
Jefferson Snowstormers
920-988-7655 – jskaife@sbcglobal.net
Jefferson County
Johnson Creek Riders
Joan Latsch – 920-669-3415
Jefferson County
Palmyra Ridge Riders
Melissa Berlick, palmyra_ridge_riders@yahoo.com
Jefferson County
Rome Sno-Barons
Richard Dickow Sr. – 262-949-2059
Jefferson County
Sno-Drifters S C
262-593-2791, paynefarms@centurytel.net
Jefferson County
Twin River Riders
920-648-2531, bigsherm@charter.net
Jefferson County
Waterloo Snowmobile Club
Sharon Braunschweig, 920-478-2935
Jefferson County
Watertown Snowmobile Assn
Neil Higgins – 920-261-3628
Juneau County
Castle Rock River Runners
http://www.castlerockriverrunners.com/
Juneau County
Hilltoppers Snowmobile Club
608-415-1251 – berndown65@yahoo.com
Juneau County
Lyndon Knights
608-253-7829, renata_prellwitz@hotmail.com
Juneau County
Redstone Riders
608-985-7179 – jbartz@mwt.net
Juneau County
Winter Wanderers
http://www.winterwanderers.com/
Kenosha County
Brighton Ghost Riders
Dennis Hogan – 262-537-2879
Kenosha County
Bristol Drift Busters
262-843-4679
Kenosha County
Falcon Trail Blazers
http://www.falcontrailblazers.org/
Kenosha County
Paris Ridge Runners
Jessica Myers – 262-859-0309
Kenosha County
Prairie Riders S C
http://www.prairieriders.net/
Kenosha County
Sno-Blazers of Kenosha
http://www.kenoshasnoblazers.com/
Kenosha County
Twin Runners
http://www.twinrunners.com/
Kewaunee County
Algoma Snow Riders
920-487-3638, billygoatathome@att.net
Kewaunee County
Luxemburg Spartan Snowmobile Club
Kristine Reckelberg – kreckelberg@yahoo.com
Kewaunee County
Moonriders Snowmobile Club
http://www.moonridersinc.org/
La Crosse County
Bangor Blizzard Busters Inc.
http://www.laxsnowmobile.com/
La Crosse County
Coulee Comets
http://www.laxsnowmobile.com/
La Crosse County
Coulee Sno Drifters
http://www.laxsnowmobile.com/
La Crosse County
Ridge Runners S C
http://www.laxsnowmobile.com/
La Crosse County
Table Rock Riders
http://www.laxsnowmobile.com/
Lafayette County
Argyle Ditch Bangers
Denise Johnson, 608-214-5651
Lafayette County
Blackhawk Riders
Carol Ruegsegger, 608-439-5286
Lafayette County
Fayette Sno Goers
http://www.fayettesnogoers.com/
Langlade County
Antigo Sno-Drifters Inc.
Mike Bovet
Langlade County
Bryant Ridgerrunners
715-627-2792 – spudseed@verizon.net
Langlade County
Lily Sno-Birds
Katy Brittenham – 715-623-3827
Langlade County
Northwoods Boulder Lake Sno-Goers
Jim Tilkens – 715-276-3290
Langlade County
Phlox Winter Knights
715-627-2310 – normajm400@gmail.com
Langlade County
Polar Blazers
715-627-4171, washeb@newnorth.net
Langlade County
Sno-Devils
715-275-3322
Langlade County
Summit Lake Sno Devils Youth Group
Randi Ramuta, randi.ramuta@gmail.com
Lincoln County
Copper River Midnight Riders
Jeramie Kaminski, 715-536-6977
Lincoln County
Devils Creek Stump Jumpers
http://www.devilscreek.org/
Lincoln County
Knight Owls
http://www.knightowlssnowmobileclub.com/
Lincoln County
L & L Tree Dodgers
http://www.lltreedodgers.org/
Lincoln County
Northwoods Passage
http://www.northwoodspassage.com/
Lincoln County
Northwoods Riders
715-453-7922 – rossnorthwoods@live.com
Lincoln County
Rock Falls Sno-Drifters
Dave Pankow – 715-539-2008
Lincoln County
Rock Island X-Press
715-536-7734 – rleyk@charter.net
Manitowoc County
Cleveland Snow Hawks
Website
Manitowoc County
Collins Paradise Sno-Riders
Website
Manitowoc County
Inland Snowblazers
920-323-6372 – sctmc8@yahoo.com
Manitowoc County
Kettle Range Snowriders
http://www.kettlerangesnowriders.com/
Manitowoc County
Lakeshore Snowmobile Club
http://www.manitowoclsc.org/
Manitowoc County
Louis Corners Sno-Birds
http://louiscornerssnobirds.com/
Manitowoc County
Newton Sno-Sports
920-726-4944 – lblisa@lakefield.net
Manitowoc County
Viking Sno-Riders
920-323-0925 – cathy_behnke@yahoo.com
Marathon County
A & H Snowmobiliers
715-573-7975 – bmpecher@hotmail.com
Marathon County
Athens Sno-Pak
Julie Guden – 715-257-7124
Marathon County
Eau Pleine Riders
Donald Hytry – 715-693-3846
Marathon County
Elderon Snow Angels
715-454-6748 – elderon@wittenbergnet.net
Marathon County
Emmett Sno-Drifters
Rachel Martin 715-687-4092
Marathon County
Frankfort Freedom Riders
715-223-3458 – marts@tznet.com
Marathon County
Glandon Snow Barons
715-845-9340 – shirley.erickson@verizon.net
Marathon County
Green Valley Snowmobile
715-387-4887, wlr4565@gmail.com
Marathon County
Hamburg Rainbow Riders
Mark Bletsoe – 715-443-2526
Marathon County
Hatley S C
Brian Grulkowski
Marathon County
Kelly Snowshoes
http://www.kellysnowshoes.com/
Marathon County
Krecji City Cruisers
Diane Kaiser – 715-687-4160
Marathon County
Little Rose Riders
Mark Landwehr – 715-897-0503
Marathon County
Midnight Riders Inc.
Joanna Mediger – 715-223-4043
Marathon County
Mosinee KK Riders
715-693-2395
Marathon County
Nutterville Snow Nuts
http://www.nuttervillesnonuts.com/
Marathon County
Peplin Unlimited
Denise Adamus
Marathon County
Pike Lake Wilderness
715-446-2342 – trzski01@msn.com
Marathon County
Poniatowski Dare Devils
715-352-3301- behntrucking@gmail.com
Marathon County
Rib Knights Inc.

http://www.ribknights.homestead.com/

Marathon County
Rib Riders
715-443-3671 – gagefamily2143@gmail.com
Marathon County
Rothschild Urban Aires
Dave Grendzinski – 715-359-0760
Marathon County
Rozellville Wilderness Riders
Randy Krall – 715-389-2475
Marathon County
Shantytown S C
Kerrie Check – 715-344-0676
Marathon County
Spencer Swampstompers
Roger Werstovshek – 715-659-3936
Marathon County
Stratford Snow Runners
David Weis – dwweis@verizon.net
Marathon County
Trailmates SC Inc.
http://www.trailmatesclub.com/
Marathon County
Wisconsin Valley Sno-Jets
Website
Marinette County
Amberg / Wausaukee Ranger City Riders
http://www.rangercityriders.com/
Marinette County
Athelstane Trail Riders
Sandy Duchateau – 715-759-5599
Marinette County
Bear Point Sno-Cruisers
http://www.bearpointsno-cruisers.org/
Marinette County
Coleman/Pound Sno Riders
920-373-2602, mrosner@marinettecounty.com
Marinette County
Dun-Good Riders
http://www.dungood.com/
Marinette County
Iron Snowshoe Inc.
715-927-2793, jimstradal342@gmail.com
Marinette County
N.E.W. Low Buck Vintage Riders
http://www.newlowbuckvintageriders.com/
Marinette County
Pemenee River Riders
Mary Nushart – 715-324-5237
Marinette County
River Road Riders
http://www.riverroadriders.org/
Marquette County
Endeavor Freedom Riders
Website
Marquette County
Montello Yetis
http://www.montelloyetis.com/
Marquette County
Neshkoro Whiteriver E-Z Riders
http://www.neshkoroezriders.org/
Marquette County
Oxford Sno-Mads
http://www.oxfordsnomads.com/
Marquette County
Packwaukee Sno-Chiefs
608-589-5602 – jpkidd@maqs.net
Marquette County
Westfield Whitetrackers
Sue Marotz 608-214-4720
Milwaukee County
Rolling Dice Riders
http://www.franklinrollingdiceriders.com/
Monroe County
Cashton Snowblazers
Bart Culpitt – 608-823-7859
Monroe County
Cataract Trailbusters
Don Herr I – 608-272-3333
Monroe County
Leon Valley Riders
John Schmitz – 608-269-7155
Monroe County
Nite-Lite Snow Goers
Clint Niebuhr – 608-372-7667
Monroe County
Norwalk Trailriders
608-435-6852, chris.54670@hotmail.com
Monroe County
Oakdale Area Snowmobile Assn
608-372-9617 – gdgranger@centurytel.net
Monroe County
Sparta Trail Blazers
608-269-3078 – mgreeno@hotmail.com
Monroe County
Tomah I-Dividers
Linda Wagner
Monroe County
Trail Cruisers
Rick Kennedy – 608-372-3756
Monroe County
Warrens Trail Twisters
Julie Pierce – 608-378-4536
Oconto County
Bagley & Brazeau Joyriders
http://www.bbjoyriders.com/
Oconto County
Chase Sno-Chasers
http://www.chasesnochasers.com/
Oconto County
Chute Pond SC Inc.
http://www.chutepondsnowmobileclub.com/
Oconto County
Gillet Sno-Riders Club
http://www.gillettsnoriders.com/
Oconto County
Lena Snowdrifters
http://www.lenasnowdrifters.com/
Oconto County
Oconto Falls Sno-Jokers
http://www.snojokers.com/
Oconto County
Paul Bunyan Riders
http://www.ocontocounty.org/snow/index.php
Oconto County
Red Arrow Snowmobile & ATV Club
http://www.redarrowtownsend.com/
Oneida County
Harshaw Wanderers
715-282-6514 – cborst@frontiernet.net
Oneida County
Minocqua Forest Riders
http://www.minocquaforestriders.org/
Oneida County
New Tom Sno-Fleas
http://new-tomsnofleas.com/
Oneida County
Northern Lights SC
http://www.northernlightsclub.com/
Oneida County
Nothern Trails Unlimited
http://www.swamph2o.com/
Oneida County
Rhinelander Hodag Sno-Trails Inc.
http://www.hodagsnotrails.com/
Oneida County
Sugar Camp S C
715-272-1590 – djrunning@frontiernet.net
Outagamie County
Apple Creek Snow Ryders
920-731-3170 – rgt560@yahoo.com
Outagamie County
B C Rail Riders
920-882-1049 – kvoigt82@hotmail.com
Outagamie County
Dairyland Snowmobilers
920-680-3230 – jpdanderson@aol.com
Outagamie County
Dale Trailblazers
920-779-4398, h2ounderpressure@aol.com
Outagamie County
Fox Valley Snow Riders
Website
Outagamie County
Freedom Trailblazers

http://www.freedomtrailblazers.org/

Outagamie County
Greenville Green Knights
http://www.green-knights.com/
Outagamie County
Hill & Valley Riders
Pat Griesbach – 920-734-4836
Outagamie County
Isaar Trail Riders
http://www.isaartrailriders.com/
Outagamie County
Isaar Trail Riders Youth Club
Brad Wenninger
Outagamie County
Leeman Trailblazers
Sandy Williams – 715-752-4298
Outagamie County
Low Buck Vintage Riders
http://www.lowbuckvintageriders.com/
Outagamie County
Nichols Go-Getters
http://www.nicholsgogetters.com/
Outagamie County
Oneida Swamp Stompers
http://www.bcaclubs.org/oneida/default.html
Outagamie County
Polar Bear Riders
http://www.polarbearriders.org/
Outagamie County
Shiocton Snow Chiefs
Sherry Fischer – 920-757-5136
Ozaukee County
Monticello Sno-Mobile Club
http://www.monticellosnomobileclub.org/
Ozaukee County
Schneekatzen Snowmobile Club
262-692-3241 – schneekatzensc@yahoo.com
Ozaukee County
Ozaukee Sno-Drifters
Pam Pericak – 262-375-2202
Ozaukee County
Snow Runners Snowmobile Club
http://www.snowrunnersltd.com/
Ozaukee County
Village Sno-Seekers
262-339-3935 – wrstlngmom@yahoo.com
Pepin County
Durand SC
Rod Spindler – 715-672-8337
Pepin County
Lake Pepin Sno-Dusters
Travis Carlson – 507-273-5952
Pierce County
Bay City Bluff Busters
http://www.baycitybluffbusters.com/
Pierce County
Beldenville SC
Daniel Huppert – 715-273-4357
Pierce County
Prescott Sno-Bees
http://www.prescottsnobees.webs.com/
Pierce County
River Falls SC
http://www.riverfallssnowmobileclub.com/
Pierce County
Rush River Trail Riders
715-273-5335 – oneoldfartrob@yahoo.com
Pierce County
Snow Valley Riders SC
Dustin Timm – 715-772-3140
Pierce County
Trimbelle Hill & Valley
Cheryl Engnes 715-821-3747)
Polk County
Amery Snowmobile Club
715-268-9542 – jimsauto@ameryel.net
Polk County
Balsam Lake Snociables
715-405-3142 – sweetpea5958@yahoo.com
Polk County
Centuria Sno Drifters
715-646-2562 – wschultz2001@centurytel.net
Polk County
Clear Lake Ditch Dusters
Janelle Paulson, jjccpaulson@gmail.com
Polk County
Eio Snow Riders
715-554-2338 – jentheplowchic@yahoo.com
Polk County
Fox Creek Foxtrotters
Jim Wonka – jswonka@lakeland.ws
Polk County
Jack Pine Savages
Tammy Jensen – 715-648-5311
Polk County
Joelmobilers
715-948-2551 – dutchman@amerytel.net
Polk County
Luck SC
715-822-4152 – erickson4111@hotmail.com
Polk County
Osceola Valley Sno-Goers
715-755-3824 – faithnathan@hotmail.com
Polk County
S.N.O.W. – Snow Neighbors of West Sweden
Bob Coen – 715-327-8975
Polk County
Snowpackers of Polk County
715-822-8044 – sonnyliz@hotmail.com
Polk County
Wild River Hill Climbers
Dee Olson – 715-825-2577
Portage County
Almond Sno-Eagles
715-366-2854 – minerdk@uniontel.net
Portage County
Arnott Area Star Riders
715-592-3756, banddboyer@wi-net.com
Portage County
Junction City Sundowners
http://www.jcsundowners.webs.com/
Portage County
Plover Spuds On Snow
http://www.ploverspudsonsnow.com/
Portage County
Pok-A-Snoz SC
http://pok-a-snoz.yolasite.com/
Portage County
Polonia Sno-Bo’s
Greg Michelkamp – 715-592-4962
Portage County
Rosholt Blizzard Busters
Judy Kruzicki – 715-677-3126
Portage County
Tomorrow River
John Sommerfeldt – psalm103@wi-net.com
Portage County
West Point Stump Jumpers
Delores Bellinger – 715-344-8035
Price County
Chaparrals SC
Tasha Staples – 715-339-2851
Price County
Driftsplitters LTD
715-474-2352, macholldaj@centurytel.net
Price County
Eisenstein Bushwackers
http://www.parkfallssnowmobiling.com/
Price County
Elk River Pioneers SC Ltd
715-339-4639 – silvernailj@pctcnet.net
Price County
Fifield Sno-Drovers
715-762-5661 – tsteeno@centurytel.net
Price County
Lugerville Chasers
715-339-4066 – belanbuilders@pctcnet.net
Price County
Northwoods Hi-Riders
715-339-3697 – rufusrex@pctcnet.net
Price County
Prentice Bushbenders
Price County
Sno-Gypsies
Jane Farkas – 715-769-9498
Racine County
Burlington Sno Snoopers
Website
Racine County
Caledonia Sno Balls
http://www.sno-balls-net.com/
Racine County
Es-Ki-Mos SC
262-886-4712 – fskuhra@milwpc.com
Racine County
Grove Sno Hawks SC
Dan Schauer
Racine County
Hiawatha Sno-Chiefs
262-886-3783 – pjharmann@gmail.com
Racine County
J-Wax Sno Bugs SC
262-260-4322 – btdavis@scj.com
Racine County
Midnight Movers
Butch Maier – 262-878-4812
Racine County
Raymond Trail Breakers
Darlene Koerber, 262-835-2513
Racine County
Sno Lords
http://www.caledoniasnolords.com/
Racine County
Tichigan Lake Sno-N-Go
Lynn Wessel 262-534-5648, jwessell@ei.rr.com
Racine County
Wind Lake Drifters SC Inc
262-895-3095, jroscizewski1@wi.rr.com
Richland County
Richland Snow Drifters
608-574-3231, ccarleymhcc@hotmail.com
Richland County
Star Riders SC
Mike Rynes
Rock County
Clinton Fence Hoppers
608-751-5709, oldenbug@charter.net
Rock County
Country Riders
608-207-0065, rodney.burzinski@abcsupply.com
Rock County
Evansville Sno Devils
Website
Rock County
Janesville Snow Chiefs
http://www.janesvillesnowchiefs.com/
Rock County
Koshkonong SC
262-949-7749 – kat71181@yahoo.com
Rock County
Milton Snow Riders
608-580-0183, miltonsnowriders@yahoo.com
Rock County
Oaks Ridge Riders
http://www.oaksridgeriders.net/
Rock County
Rock County Snowblowers
Sue Schoonover – 608-756-1438
Rock County
Sundowners Snowmobilers
http://www.sundownersnowmobileclub.com/
Rusk County
Back 40 Trail Riders SC
http://www.back40trailriders.com/
Rusk County
Blue Hills Trailblazers
Dean Taylor – 715-868-6951
Rusk County
Driftbusters SC
http://www.ladysmithdriftbusters.com/
Rusk County
Hawkins Sno-Hawks
Mary Jo Merget – jovol@centurytel.net
Rusk County
Neighborly Sno-Goers
715-868-3764 – prynch4@hotmail.com
Rusk County
Sheldon Rough Riders
715-452-5753
Rusk County
Weyerhaeuser SC
Carl Swaney – 715-353-2760
Sauk County
Baraboo River Runners
http://www.saukcountysnowmobiling.org/
Sauk County
Blackhawk Trailblazers
http://www.saukcountysnowmobiling.org/
Sauk County
Hillcrest Riders SC
http://www.saukcountysnowmobiling.org/
Sauk County
Honey Creek Riders SC
http://www.saukcountysnowmobiling.org/
Sauk County
Merrimac Snowbusters, Inc.
http://www.saukcountysnowmobiling.org/
Sauk County
Reedsburg Snowmobilers
http://www.saukcountysnowmobiling.org/
Sauk County
Rock Springs SC
http://www.saukcountysnowmobiling.org/
Sauk County
White Mound Sno-Kats
http://www.saukcountysnowmobiling.org/
Sauk County
Winfield Wildcats
608-963-8400, winfieldwildcats1@gmail.com
Sawyer County
Bobcat Sledders
952-758-3649, firestuffmn@msn.com
Sawyer County
Hayward Sno-Mads SC
715-462-9386 – lgilmer36@yahoo.com
Sawyer County
Loretta Trailblazers
Phyllis Tepaske
Sawyer County
Northwest Relic Riders Vintage SC
Jeff Housel
Sawyer County
Sno-Trails Inc.
http://www.sno-trailssnowmobileclub.com/
Sawyer County
Winter Huskies
715-266-3466, cvhski@centurylink.com
Shawano County
Birnamwood Trail Riders
715-571-7999, lhable8@yahoo.com
Shawano County
Bonduel Polar Bears
Jim Richter – 715-258-2629
Shawano County
Bowler Bay Riders
Pat Fritz – 715-526-3722
Shawano County
Cecil Moonlite Riders
Todd Temple – templegodess@yahoo.com
Shawano County
Four Dams Sno-Goers
715-754-5144 – carol_g_1979@frontiernet.net
Shawano County
Krakow High Noon Riders
http://www.krakowhighnoonriders.com/
Shawano County
Navarino Knight Riders
715-758-8307, sncshort@hotmail.com
Shawano County
Pulcifer Riverside Riders
715-853-1889, momtip101@yahoo.com
Shawano County
Shawano Lake Sno-Blasters
http://www.shawanosnowblasters.com/
Shawano County
Sno-Runners SC
Barb Zwirschitz 715-489-3461
Shawano County
Thornton Trail Riders
715-526-6961 – lauramar@frontiernet.net
Shawano County
Tiger SC
715-535-2215, noodles_lang@yahoo.com
Shawano County
Tilleda Sno-Riders
Alyce Welk 715-787-3582
Shawano County
Tri-County Snow-Riders
715-853-4740, ebrusky@frontiernet.net
Shawano County
Wittenberg Trailblazers
715-253-2751 cynthia_12953@hotmail.com
Sheboygan County
Adell Yetis
920-994-4027 – justsnr2@yahoo.com
Sheboygan County
Apollo Riders
Todd Starnitcky – tstarnitcky@wi.rr.com)
Sheboygan County
Batavia Hill & Gully Riders
Joel Kelling
Sheboygan County
Five Corners SC
http://www.fivecornerssnowclub.com/
Sheboygan County
GKM Trailblazers
Mary Richter – jeffmaryrichter@frontier.net
Sheboygan County
Lakeshore Driftbusters
http://www.hgdriftbusters.com/
Sheboygan County
Lakeshore Driftbusters Youth Snow Riders
Carmon Conrad
Sheboygan County
New Fane Kettle Riders Inc.
http://www.nkmsnow.com/
Sheboygan County
Night Fliers SC
262-335-3153 – karen.schneider@micorp.com
Sheboygan County
Plymouth Snow Rangers
http://www.plymouthsnowrangers.com/
Sheboygan County
Sheboygan Falls Snowmobile Assn
Colleen Sass – tesass@charter.net
Sheboygan County
Sheboygan Falls Youth Sno Riders
920-467-8454, badgerfandean@hotmail.com
Sheboygan County
United Snow Byrds
Wynn Taube, wynnt3@gmail.com
St Croix County
57 Hills Ridge Runners
715-265-4046 – pcjohnston@cltcomm.net
St Croix County
Baldwin-Woodville Snohawks
http://www.bwsnohawks.com/
St Croix County
Boardman Drift Busters
Rachel Kuske – 715-529-0938
St Croix County
Burkhardt Snowdrifters
John Herink – 715-549-5795
St Croix County
Country Cruisers
Jenny Boche 715-772-3214
St Croix County
Forest Brush Beaters
Deborah Krampert, debbiek67@hotmail.com
St Croix County
Hammond Snowdrifters
715-796-5210 – ddavid236@centurytel.net
St Croix County
New Richmond Trailblazers
http://www.geocities.com/trailblazers
St Croix County
Roberts Knight Riders
http://www.robertsknightriders.com/
St Croix County
Snow Trails Unlimited
Pete Lubich – 715-425-1367
St Croix County
Somerset Sno-Sports
715-247-3394, dan@northviewservice.com
Taylor County
Black River Rock Dodgers
715-427-0253 – emric4@frontiernet.net
Taylor County
Chelsea Swat SC
David Wille – 715-748-2100
Taylor County
Interwald Wanderers
Debra Komarek – 715-427-5220
Taylor County
Jump River Runners SC
Ralph Rindt
Taylor County
Moonlite Sno-Kats
Terra Peche – 715-748-2173
Taylor County
Pine Creek Riders
715-654-5844 – ellieblock@yahoo.com
Taylor County
Spirit Lake Northwoods Riders
Iva Jean Troiber – 715-748-6586
Taylor County
Stump Jumpers SC
Sue Rudolph
Taylor County
WE Whittlesey Whizzers
Pam Gebert – 715-748-6740
Taylor County
West Side Trailwinders Inc
Kurt Werner – 715-748-4374
Taylor County
Westboro Sno-Dusters
http://bobstar.mystarband.net/
Trempealeau County
Arcadia Sno-Riders
Al Blaschko – 608-323-7479
Trempealeau County
Eleva-Strum Sno-Trekkers
715-797-5550, theprons@hotmail.com
Trempealeau County
Elk Creek Trailblazers
608-323-0079 – ahalama@triwest.net
Trempealeau County
G-E-T Trailblazers
http://www.triwest.net/~asctc
Trempealeau County
Indee Snowrunners
http://www.triwest.net/~asctc
Trempealeau County
Jackson-Trempealeau Ridgerunner
Scott Melby – 608-989-2867
Trempealeau County
Osseo Sno-Drifters
Angie Lane 715-579-3310
Trempealeau County
Pigeon Sno Gliders
Pete Olson – 715-983-5716
Trempealeau County
Pleasantville Drift Busters
http://www.triwest.net/~asctc
Trempealeau County
Whitehall Sno-Packers
Amanda Haase – 715-533-1756 /715-533-1755
Vernon County
Chaseburg Community Snowtrailers
http://www.chaseburgsnowtrailers.com/
Vernon County
Coulee Track ‘N Trail
Nancy Leer – 308-634-2263
Vernon County
Hillsboro Trail-Blazers
Tom Jindrick – 608-489-4455
Vernon County
Kickapoo Valley Riders
608-625-4442 – dmappleman@mchsi.com
Vernon County
Mt. Tabor Moonlight Riders
Liz Parrish
Vernon County
Ocooch Mountain Trail Riders
Mark Haynes – 608-538-3136
Vernon County
Viroqua Ridge Runners
Trisha Gronemus
Vilas County
Barnstormers of Sayner
http://www.barnstormersclub.com/
Vilas County
Boulder Junction SC
715-385-2444, tjaj@hotmail.com
Vilas County
Conover Sno-Buddies Inc
Vilas County
Cross Country Cruisers
http://www.snowmobilewi.com/
Vilas County
Frosty Snowmobile Club Inc
715-547-1141, theredpines@gmail.com
Vilas County
Manitowish Waters Sno-Skeeters
http://www.mw-snoskeeters.com/
Vilas County
Northern Hornshoe Trails
715-588-3916, gwallinger@frontier.com
Vilas County
Phelps SC
715-545-2061
Vilas County
Sno Eagles Inc.
http://www.sno-eagles.org/
Vilas County
Sno-Bunnies SC
715-686-2369, rkbk67@gmail.com
Vilas County
St Germain Bo-Boen SC
http://www.st-germain.com/bo-boens
Walworth County
Blizzard Buzzards SC Inc
http://www.blizzardbuzzards.com/
Walworth County
Darien Sunset Riders
Tom Moran – 262-949-5585
Walworth County
Delavan-Wms Bay Sno-Buddies
Steve Anderson
Walworth County
East Troy Snow Trojans
262-642-8727 – paul226@centurytel.net
Walworth County
Elkhorn Snowdrifters
Kathy Weber – ckweber92@gmail.com
Walworth County
Genasnoers SC
Lasandra Potter
Walworth County
Lake Beulah Drift Skippers
http://www.lbds.org/
Walworth County
Lakes Drift Riders SC
262-248-2533, jberick@genevaonline.com
Walworth County
Lauderdale Lakeriders
Website
Walworth County
Lyon’s Sno-Bums
262-763-5239 – karenbrown2@yahoo.com
Walworth County
Pleasant Lakers SC
262-374-0179, sam@pssupply.com
Walworth County
Sharon Drift Skippers SC
262-736-4964, bsdawson@charter.net
Walworth County
Whitewater SnoSeekers
Barb Linneman – sassybarber@yahoo.com
Washburn County
Rolling Hills SC
http://www.rollinghillssnowmobileandatv.com/
Washington County
Ackerville S C
Lynn Puls
Washington County
Allenton Snow Packers Inc.
http://www.allentonsnopacers.com/
Washington County
Germantown Sno-Drifters SC
http://snodrifters.wcasc.org/
Washington County
Hartlake S C
http://www.hartlakesc.com/
Washington County
Hill & Gully Snow Riders
262-677-3839, markesmantrans@aol.com
Washington County
Jackson Moonlighters
Sharon Peters – 262-675-6896
Washington County
Kettle Moraine S C
262-628-8636, bhohol@yahoo.com
Washington County
Kewaskum Sno-Chiefs
http://kewaskumsno-chiefs.com/
Washington County
Kohlsville Kruisers S C
http://www.kohlsvillekruisers.com/
Washington County
Nabob Prairie Riders
http://www.nabobprairieriders.com/
Washington County
Plat 5 S C
Cheryl Fitzgerald – plat5snowmobileclub@yahoo.com
Washington County
St Lawrence Saints S C
Sharon Recker 262-644-5428
Washington County
West Bend Kettle Trailblazers
262-334-2674, moser64@yahoo.com
Waukesha County
Dousman Snow Troopers
262-965-2067, klange1@wi.rr.com
Waukesha County
Flake Chasers
262-844-4878, b.boerner@att.blackberry.com
Waukesha County
Kettle Moraine Riders
http://www.kmrsnowmobileclub.com/
Waukesha County
Lac La Belle Cooney Rider
Peggy Reuland – 262-567-4277
Waukesha County
Moon Shiners SC
262-367-9275 – glkrause@milwpc.com
Waukesha County
Muskego Icetronauts
262-679-8758, jlago@acosta.com
Waukesha County
North Lake Nomads Ltd.
Website
Waukesha County
Sno-Snoops SC
http://www.snosnoops.com/
Waukesha County
Snobirds SC
http://www.snobirds.org/
Waukesha County
Suburban Sno-Hawks
http://www.suburbansnohawks.com/
Waukesha County
Sussex Sled Bugs
http://www.sussexsledbugs.org/
Waukesha County
Throttle Jockeys
262-200-2190, vickyosle@yahoo.com
Waupaca County
Bear Creek Track N Trail
Sue Clinton – 715-752-4575
Waupaca County
Clover Bears SC
Robert Krause – 715-823-2970
Waupaca County
County Line Trail Blazers
715-258-9316
Waupaca County
Invaders SC of Fremont
920-867-4590 – debi_bartel@yahoo.com
Waupaca County
Marion Winter Wanderers
920-833-2618, lkbiese2@aol.com
Waupaca County
Northport Snow Riders
Kristine Clark –  kcsnowrider@gmail.com
Waupaca County
Scandinavia Vikings SC
15-467-2471 – scandylady@tds.net
Waupaca County
Sugar Bush Drifters
Cindy Huebner 920-982-6862
Waupaca County
Symco Trailblazers
Bev Fietzer – 920-982-2760
Waupaca County
Twin County Riders
920-982-6042 – amyjhandschke@yahoo.com
Waupaca County
Winter Wolves SC
Ramona Haight – 920-596-3103
Waupaca County
Wolf River Rangers
Whayne Montgomery – 920-250-2828
Waushara County
Coloma Pathfinders, Inc
http://www.wdstudio.net/pathfinders
Waushara County
Metz Ridgerunners
http://www.metzridgerunners.org/
Waushara County
Mid State Snowdrifters
Joli Fullmer
Waushara County
Poy Sippi Hillclimbers
920-566-2574
Waushara County
Richford Ridge Riders
715-228-2114, srsnomo@yahoo.com
Waushara County
Sawdust City Tree Dodgers SC
715-256-1808, bloehrke97@hotmail.com
Waushara County
Sno-Rovers SC
715-701-2397, jtestin@jrn.com
Waushara County
Tri-County Snow Drifters
Roxanne Czlapinski – 715-459-1986
Winnebago County
Cruising Paths
920-385-1560, kmarkofski@new.rr.com
Winnebago County
Drifters SC Inc.
http://www.drifterssnowmobileclub.com/
Winnebago County
Eureka S C
920-836-1723 – mel5326@aol.com
Winnebago County
Omro Driftbusters
http://www.omrodriftbusters.com/
Winnebago County
Poyganaires S C
920-470-4751 – broken4695@yahoo.com
Winnebago County
Sno-Scats S C
920-410-1639, dclark4117@sbcglobal.net
Winnebago County
Springbrook Pit Stoppers
920-379-6602, jettajme2676@gmail.com
Winnebago County
ush Lake Polar Bears
Orville Retzlaff – 920-361-3741
Winnebago County
Waukau Drift Skippers
920-836-3196, snoape@centurytel.net
Winnebago County
Winnebago Sno Pioneers
608-797-0512 – witt_54@hotmail.com
Winnebago County
Wolf Runners S C
Tim Koller
Winnebago County
Wolff’s Pack
920-230-3873, jjollanketo@hotmail.com
Wood County
Auburndale Nite Owl SC
715-652-3270, grasset@tds.net
Wood County
Bakerville Sno-Rovers
Denise Eiberg – 715-387-6254
Wood County
Kellner Knights SC
kellnerknights.org – 715-741-1314
Wood County
Little Bullmobilers
Sally Weinfurter – 715-884-2553
Wood County
Milladore Sno-Kats
Connie Lang – 715-652-2583
Wood County
Rudolph River Rovers
Roger Rybicki Sr – 715-435-3167
Wood County
Sunset Drifters
Wade Giese
Wood County
Vesper Snowdrifters SC
715-569-4034,  mmjajm@yahoo.com
Wood County
Yellow River Riders
715-884-6932, stacey_hahn@nekoosa.k12.wi.us

Go back to Snowmobile Clubs

*If you notice any incorrect information or if your club is not listed, please send us a note via our contact form!

Name:

Address:

City:

State:

ZIP: